ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15966430
nr 1596 6430
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Scene from a harbour. Signed, numbered 252/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hamn. Signerad, numrerad 252/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x60 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:06:30